Produkty

Home >>>   >>>   >>> 916 TV installations material with optical fibre

V├Żsledky 1 - 20 z 27 Produkty
K├│d
Typ
 Popis
Datov├ę listy
Instala─Źn├ş p┼Ö├şru─Źky
manuály
Foto
P┼Öidat do ko┼í├şku
9160000
OT-402
 Optical transmitter TV-SAT (40-2150 MHz) 4 mW 1310 nm for monomode fibre optic
 
9160001
OR-417
 Optical receiver TV-SAT (40-2150 MHz) 1100 to 1600 nm for monomode fibre optic
 
9160002
OS-002
 Optical splitter 2 outputs, 1310 or 1550 nm for monomode fibre optic
 
 
9160003
OS-003
 Optical splitter 3 outputs, 1310 or 1550 nm for monomode fibre optic
 
 
9160004
OS-004
 Optical splitter 4 outputs, 1310 or 1550 nm for monomode fibre optic
 
 
9160005
OS-008
 Optical splitter 8 outputs, 1310 or 1550 nm for monomode fibre optic
 
 
9160006
OAT-106
 Optical attenuator, 6 dB SC/APC 1240 a 1600 nm
 
 
9160007
OSP-001
 Mechanical splice for FO, universal 250 to 900 ┬Ám
 
 
9160008
OAD-101
 Optical adaptor SC/APC simplex
 
 
9160009
OPT-102
 Pigtail, singlemode SC/APC 2 m
 
 
9160010
OPC-101
 Patchcord, singlemode SC/APC 1 m
 
 
9160011
OPC-103
 Patchcord, singlemode SC/APC 3 m
 
 
9160012
OWB-001
 Wallbox, 4 ports, SC/APC singlemode simplex (max 6 ports), 180x178 mm
 
 
9160013
OWB-002
 Wallbox, 9 ports, SC/APC singlemode simplex (max 12 ports), 310x230 mm
 
 
9160014
ODP-003
 Optical patch panel, 24 ports simplex SC/APC singlemode for Rack 19"
 
 
9160015
OWB-003
 Optical distribution box for up to 4 splices and up to 8 x F.O., IP65
 
 
 
9160016
OWB-004
 Optical distribution cabinet for up to 24 x F.O.
 
 
 
9160017
OWB-005
 Optical distribution cabinet for up to 72 x F.O.
 
 
 
9160018
OTB-000
 Fiber optique termination box, 2 ports simplex SC/APC singlemode
 
 
9160020
FOC-000
 Indoor drop cable, 2 x. F.O., G.657A2, LSZH, 500m
 
 
Zm─Ťna specifikace produkt┼» vyhrazena bez p┼Öedchoz├şho upozorn─Ťn├ş.
ALCAD S.A. navrhuje a vyr├íb├ş sv├ę produkty s nejvy┼í┼í├şmi mo┼żn├Żmi parametry. P┼Öesto aktu├íln─Ť vyr├íb─Ťn├ę produkty mohou b├Żt modifikov├íny za ├║─Źelem zv├Ż┼íen├ş u┼żitku a k vlo┼żen├ş nov├Żch komponent┼».